Underwood
1

Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Missouri Valley
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Date, Time Changed from 04-02-19)

vs. East Mills, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, Heartland Christian, IKM-Manning, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Sidney, Tri-Center, West Harrison Hawkeyes
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Clarinda Academy, East Mills, Essex, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, IKM-Manning, Iowa School for the Deaf, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, St. Albert Catholic, Treynor, Tri-Center, West Harrison
 @ Treynor High Schoollocation
6:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Missouri Valley
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: JH Meetvs. Griswold High School, Heartland Christian, Iowa School for the Deaf, Shenandoah, Treynor, West Harrison Hawkeyes
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 04-01-19)

vs. CAM, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, Heartland Christian, IKM-Manning, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Sidney, Tri-Center, West Harrison Hawkeyes
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW
 @ AHSTW High School location
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW
 @ AHSTW High School location
Friday, April 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity Meetvs. Missouri Valley
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Missouri Valley
 @ Quail Run Golf Courselocation
Saturday, April 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30amGolf: Boys Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       6:50am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. IKM-Manning
 @ M & M Golf Courselocation
8:30amSoccer: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Abraham Lincoln, Ankeny Centennial, Bishop Heelan, Columbus Scotus, Dallas Center-Grimes, Des Moines East, Glenwood, Prairie, Sioux City East, Sioux City North, Sioux City West, Skutt Catholic, Southeast Polk, Spencer, Spirit Lake Community Schools, St. Albert Catholic Junior, Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Tri-Center, Urbandale, Waterloo East, Waukee, West Des Moines Valley, Winterset
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. AC/GC, Boyer Valley, Coon Rapids - Bayard, IKM-Manning
 @ IKM-Manning Schoollocation
Sunday, April 7, 2019