Underwood
1

Sunday, April 1, 2018
Monday, April 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
6:45pmSoccer: Girls JV Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: JH Meet  

(Cancelled)

vs. Griswold High School, Heartland Christian, Iowa School for the Deaf, Kuemper Catholic, Treynor
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:50pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-16-18)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
Wednesday, April 4, 2018
Thursday, April 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Logan-Magnolia
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Logan-Magnolia
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Audubon, East Mills, Essex, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, Iowa School for the Deaf, Riverside Community Schools
 @ AHSTW High School location
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:05pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Audubon, Denison, East Mills, Essex, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Fremont Mills, Iowa School for the Deaf, Riverside Community Schools
 @ AHSTW High School location
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Nodaway Valley
7:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Nodaway Valley
Friday, April 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmSoccer: Boys Varsity Gamevs. Treynor
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
6:30pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game  

(Rescheduled to 04-24-18)

vs. Treynor
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
Saturday, April 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
8:30amSoccer: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:20am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. AHSTW, Abraham Lincoln, Dallas Center - Grimes, Des Moines East, Glenwood, Prairie, Sioux City East, Sioux City North, Sioux City West, Spirit Lake Community Schools, Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Tri-Center, Urbandale, Waukee, West Des Moines Valley, Winterset
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 04-07-18)

vs. AC/GC, Boyer Valley, Coon Rapids-Bayard, IKM-Manning
 @ IKM-Manning Schoollocation
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. AC/GC, Boyer Valley, Coon Rapids-Bayard, IKM-Manning
 @ IKM-Manning Schoollocation
9:00amSoccer: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Glenwood, Johnston, Nevada, Southeast Polk
 @ Johnston High School location