Underwood
1

Monday, January 1, 2018
Tuesday, January 2, 2018
Wednesday, January 3, 2018
Thursday, January 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Red Oak
 @ Red Oak High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Red Oak
 @ Red Oak High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Red Oak
 @ Red Oak High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:10pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Red Oak
 @ Red Oak High Schoollocation
Friday, January 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:25pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Logan-Magnolia
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Logan-Magnolia
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:40pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Logan-Magnolia
Saturday, January 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:30amWrestling: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       5:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD, Central Decatur, Clarinda, Eagle Grove, East Union, Interstate 35, Martensdale-St Mary's, Osage Green Devils, Oskaloosa, Southeast Warren Jr/Sr, Thomas Jefferson, Urbandale, Van Meter, Waukee, Winterset, Woodward-Granger
 @ Winterset High Schoollocation
9:30amWrestling: Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Abraham Lincoln, Atlantic, Audubon, Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson, Denison-Schleswig, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Harlan, Logan-Magnolia, Missouri Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Sergeant Bluff-Luton Middle, Sioux City North, St. Albert Catholic, Treynor, West Harrison, West Monona, Woodbine
9:30amWrestling: Varsity Tournamentvs. Logan-Magnolia

Junior Varsity

Junior Varsity

Sunday, January 7, 2018