Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Drake Relays | |
AHSTW
| ||
4:00pm | vs. Missouri Valley
@ Treynor Recreation Area (TRA)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Missouri Valley
@ Treynor Recreation Area (TRA)
| |
5:00pm | vs. Logan-Magnolia | |
6:30pm | vs. Logan-Magnolia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Denison
| ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Denison-Schleswig |
TBD | vs. Drake Relays | |
AHSTW
| ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00 am Missouri Valley vs. Treynor 10:30 am Logan-Magnolia vs. AHSTW 12:00 pm Missouri Valley vs. East Sac Co. 1:30 pm Logan-Magnolia vs. Underwood 3:00 pm East Sac Co. vs. Treynor 4:30 pm AHSTW vs. Underwood 6:00 Pool A winner vs. Pool B winner | ||
7:00pm |
West Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AHSTW
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
AHSTW
| ||
4:00pm | vs. Riverside Community Schools
@ Oakland Country Club
| |
4:00pm | vs. Riverside Community Schools
@ Oakland Country Club
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
@ DR. TED HOFF SOCCER FIELDS
|
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
@ Wickersham Athletic Complex- Council Bluffs
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nishna Hills Golf Course- Atlantic
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nishna Hills Golf Course- Atlantic
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-25-19) | vs. IKM-Manning
@ Manning-Manilla Golf Course
|
4:00pm | vs. Audubon
@ Treynor Recreation Area (TRA)
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-25-19) | vs. IKM-Manning
@ Manning-Manilla Golf Course
|
4:00pm | vs. Audubon
@ Treynor Recreation Area (TRA)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Glenwood |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Glenwood |
7:30pm |
10:30 am Logan-Magnolia vs. AHSTW
12:00 pm Missouri Valley vs. East Sac Co.
1:30 pm Logan-Magnolia vs. Underwood
3:00 pm East Sac Co. vs. Treynor
4:30 pm AHSTW vs. Underwood
6:00 Pool A winner vs. Pool B winner