Skip to content
Riverside Community Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Underwood High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@East Mills Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@East Mills Elementary School
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Riverside High School
Riverside Community Schools
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Riverside High School
Riverside Community Schools
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Riverside High School
Riverside Community Schools
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Riverside High School
Riverside Community Schools
4
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Long Lines Family Center - Sioux City
5
6
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Audubon High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Griswold High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Griswold High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Griswold High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Griswold High School
7
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Underwood High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Underwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Underwood High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Underwood High School
8
9
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
@IKM Manning High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Southwest Valley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Heartland Christian School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Heartland Christian School
10
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Missouri Valley High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Missouri Valley High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Missouri Valley High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Missouri Valley High School
11
TBD
Wrestling: JV
10:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Riverside High School
12
13
6:30pm
OES & CES Winter Program
@Riverside Community Schools
OES Program 6:30 CES Program 7:15
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Riverside High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Albert High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Audubon High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Audubon High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Audubon High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Audubon High School
15
16
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Riverside High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Riverside High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Riverside High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
6:30pm
6th Grade Band/Vocal Concert, and Jr High Band/Vocal Concert
6th Grade Band/Vocal Concert (6:30) and Jr High Band/Vocal Concert (7:30)
18
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Missouri Valley High School
19
20
7:00pm
High School Band/Vocal Winter Concert
High School Band/Vocal Winter Concert (7:00)
21
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Treynor High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Treynor High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Treynor High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Treynor High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?