IKM-Manning
Monday, April 15, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 04-18-19)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 04-18-19)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Denison-Schleswig
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:50pm
Return:       --

vs. Denison-Schleswig
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW
 @ A-H-S-T Schoollocation
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:25pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW
 @ A-H-S-T Schoollocation
4:00pmTrack: JH Meetvs. Ar-We-Va, Boyer Valley, Charter Oak-Ute, Coon Rapids - Bayard, East Sac County, Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton, Glidden-Ralston
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
Thursday, April 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton
 @ Atlantic NIshna Hills Golf Course location
4:00pmGolf: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 04-15-19)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:20pm
Dismissal:  2:10pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Exira-Elk-Horn-Kimballton
 @ Atlantic NIshna Hills Golf Course location
4:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 04-15-19)

vs. Riverside Community Schools
 @ Riverside High Schoollocation
4:00pmTrack: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:50pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Abraham Lincoln, Audubon, Lewis Central, Logan-Magnolia, Riverside Community Schools, Thomas Jefferson, Treynor, Tri-Center, Underwood
 @ Underwood High Schoollocation
4:00pmTrack: JH MeetBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. AHSTW, Audubon, Nodaway Valley, Riverside Community Schools, Tri-Center, Underwood
 @ Audubon High Schoollocation
4:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity Meetvs. Audubon, Clarinda, Creston Community, Fremont Mills, Griswold High School, Logan-Magnolia, Riverside Community Schools, Shenandoah, Southwest Valley High School, Tri-Center, Underwood
 @ Griswold High Schoollocation
Friday, April 19, 2019
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Sunday, April 21, 2019