Skip to content
Tri-Center Community Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
State Jazz Contest
@Away
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@AC/GC High School
2
3
3:30pm
Bowling: V
@Abraham Lincoln High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Tri-Center Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Underwood High School
4
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tri-Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tri-Center High School
5
State Show Choir
@Underwood High School
UNO Show Choir
@University of Nebraska Omaha
6
UNO Show Choir
@University of Nebraska Omaha
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Missouri Valley Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Audubon High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Atlantic High School
Room 600-Gym
JV Tourney
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Thomas Jefferson High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thomas Jefferson High School
7
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tri-Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tri-Center High School
8
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Missouri Valley High School
9
10
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Tri-Center Middle School
11
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Harlan Community School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tri-Center High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Tri-Center High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tri-Center High School
12
1:30pm
EARO
Teacher Inservice
13
Midland University Arts Festival
@Away
Spirit Lake Show Choir Invitational
@Spirit Lake Community Schools
2:30pm
Bowling: V
@Clarinda High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@IKM-Manning School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Tri-Center High School
14
15
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Maple-Valley/Anthon-Oto High School
16
17
SWIBA Jazz Festival
@Glenwood High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Treynor Middle School
4:15pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Tri-Center High School
18
SWICDA MS Solo/Ensemble
@Away
2:00pm
Bowling: V
@LeMars
19
1:30pm
EARO
4:00pm - 8:00pm
PTC
20
1:30pm
EARO
2:00pm - 5:30pm
PTC
21
NOSC
22
23
24
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Underwood Middle School
25
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/JH
@Logan Magnolia High School
26
1:30pm
EARO
Teacher Inservice
27
28
Jim Coffin Jazz Festival
@Woodward-Granger High School
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?